Skip to main content
← National 2 - Group A

Racing Colombes 92 - Montlouis

National 2 - Group A November 07, 2026 18:00
#6 · 14 pts
vs
#13 · 6 pts
⚡ Pre-match analysis
50.05%
Win
Racing Colombes 92
26.6%
Draw
23.35%
Win
Montlouis
2.0
Expected xG
0.66

Market probabilities

Most likely result 1–0 (12.86%)
1X2 Result
1 50%
X 27%
2 23%
Double Chance
1X 77%
X2 50%
12 73%
Over / Under
Over 1.5 74%
Over 2.5 50%
Share Telegram

The ForzaPitch prediction gives Racing Colombes 92 a 50% win probability, against 26% for a draw and 23% for Montlouis. Expected goals are 2.0 for Racing Colombes 92 and 0.7 for Montlouis (total 2.7), with a 73% probability of Over 1.5 goals. The most likely scoreline is 1–0 at 12.86% probability.

Season Stats

Racing Colombes 92
4W 2D 1L
Montlouis
2W 6D 7L
Averages per game
1.4
Goals
1.0
0.7
Conceded
1.9
Percentages
43%
O 1.5
73%
43%
O 2.5
60%
43%
BTTS
67%
57%
Clean Sht
27%
ℹ Based on the last 15 matches in National 2 - Group A. Bars use fixed scales (goals max 3.5, percentages 0–100%).

Venue Form

Goals signal (venue avg)
25%
O 3.5
57%
BTTS
Racing Colombes 92
0W 2D 1L · at home
Montlouis
0W 4D 6L · away
0.3
gls/g
1.0
0.7
Conceded
2.5
0%
Win %
0%
67%
Win or Draw
40%
33%
O 1.5
90%
33%
O 2.5
60%
0%
O 3.5
50%
33%
BTTS
80%
67%
Clean Sht
10%
67%
Failed to Score
20%
last 10
ℹ Home team's record in home matches only · Away team's record in away matches only.

Score Matrix

↕ Racing Colombes 92 Montlouis →
0 1 2 3 4 5
0 7.1% 4.6% 1.5% 0.3% 0.1% —
1 14.1% 9.2% 3.0% 0.7% 0.1% —
2 14.0% 9.2% 3.0% 0.7% 0.1% —
3 9.3% 6.1% 2.0% 0.4% 0.1% —
4 4.7% 3.1% 1.0% 0.2% — —
5 1.9% 1.2% 0.4% 0.1% — —

Recent form

D Feignies-Aulnoye 0–0
W Colmar 0–1
D St Maur Lusitanos 0–0
W Bastia-Borgo 1–3
W Haguenau 0–1
Home clean sheet (120 days) 40%
L Chambly Thelle FC 1–2
L Le Pays du Valois 4–1
W St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1–0
L Biesheim 5–2
D Creteil 0–0
Away clean sheet (120 days) 16%

Playing profile

Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92
Attack
33
Defence
84
Form
55
Montlouis Montlouis
Attack
25
Defence
54
Form
32
Indices on a 0–100 scale calculated by the model

League Table

# Team G Pts
1 Chambly Thelle FC Chambly Thelle FC 9 21
2 Creteil Creteil 8 17
3 Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani 8 17
4 St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos 8 16
5 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 8 16
6 Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 7 14
7 Biesheim Biesheim 8 11
8 Le Pays du Valois Le Pays du Valois 8 9
9 Dieppe Dieppe 7 9
10 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 8 8
11 Haguenau Haguenau 8 7
12 Epinal Epinal 8 6
13 Montlouis Montlouis 8 6
14 Colmar Colmar 8 6
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 7 4
16 Chantilly Chantilly 8 2
Frequently Asked Questions
Who will win Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis?
The model gives Racing Colombes 92 a 50% win probability, 26% for a draw, and 23% for an Montlouis win.
How many goals are expected in Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis?
Expected goals: Racing Colombes 92 2.0, Montlouis 0.7 (total 2.7). Probability of over 1.5 goals: 73%.
What is the most likely score in Racing Colombes 92 vs Montlouis?
1–0 is the most probable final score, with an estimated probability of 12.86%.