Skip to main content
← National 2 - Group A

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Furiani-Agliani

National 2 - Group A November 08, 2026 14:00
#15 · 4 pts
vs
#3 · 17 pts
⚡ Pre-match analysis
28.7%
Win
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
27.98%
Draw
43.32%
Win
Furiani-Agliani
0.99
Expected xG
1.81

Market probabilities

Most likely result 1–1 (11.54%)
1X2 Result
1 29%
X 28%
2 43%
Double Chance
1X 57%
X2 71%
12 72%
Over / Under
Over 1.5 74%
Over 2.5 51%
Share Telegram

The ForzaPitch prediction gives Furiani-Agliani a 43% win probability, against 27% for a draw and 28% for St-Pryvé St-Hilaire. Expected goals are 1.0 for St-Pryvé St-Hilaire and 1.8 for Furiani-Agliani (total 2.8), with a 73% probability of Over 1.5 goals. The most likely scoreline is 1–1 at 11.54% probability. In 2 previous meetings, St-Pryvé St-Hilaire have won 0 times, with 1 draws and 1 wins for Furiani-Agliani.

Season Stats

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0W 4D 3L
Furiani-Agliani
5W 2D 1L
Averages per game
1.0
Goals
2.0
1.4
Conceded
0.9
Percentages
86%
O 1.5
63%
43%
O 2.5
50%
86%
BTTS
50%
0%
Clean Sht
50%
ℹ Based on the last 8 matches in National 2 - Group A. Bars use fixed scales (goals max 3.5, percentages 0–100%).

Venue Form

Goals signal (venue avg)
34%
O 3.5
84%
BTTS
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0W 3D 0L · at home
Furiani-Agliani
1W 1D 1L · away
1.0
gls/g
2.0
1.0
Conceded
1.3
0%
Win %
33%
100%
Win or Draw
67%
100%
O 1.5
100%
0%
O 2.5
67%
0%
O 3.5
67%
100%
BTTS
67%
0%
Clean Sht
33%
0%
Failed to Score
0%
last 3
ℹ Home team's record in home matches only · Away team's record in away matches only.

Score Matrix

↕ St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Furiani-Agliani →
0 1 2 3 4 5
0 6.1% 11.0% 9.9% 6.0% 2.7% 1.0%
1 6.0% 10.9% 9.9% 6.0% 2.7% 1.0%
2 3.0% 5.4% 4.9% 3.0% 1.3% 0.5%
3 1.0% 1.8% 1.6% 1.0% 0.4% 0.2%
4 0.2% 0.4% 0.4% 0.2% 0.1% —
5 — 0.1% 0.1% — — —

Recent form

D Epinal 2–2
L Montlouis 1–0
D Dieppe 1–1
L Feignies-Aulnoye 2–1
D Colmar 1–1
Home clean sheet (120 days) 18%
W Biesheim 1–0
L Creteil 3–1
W Haguenau 5–1
W Epinal 1–0
W Chantilly 0–4
Away clean sheet (120 days) 29%

Playing profile

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Attack
26
Defence
64
Form
33
Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani
Attack
47
Defence
77
Form
61
Indices on a 0–100 scale calculated by the model

Head-to-Head

League Table

# Team G Pts
1 Chambly Thelle FC Chambly Thelle FC 9 21
2 Creteil Creteil 8 17
3 Furiani-Agliani Furiani-Agliani 8 17
4 St Maur Lusitanos St Maur Lusitanos 8 16
5 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 8 16
6 Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes 92 7 14
7 Biesheim Biesheim 8 11
8 Le Pays du Valois Le Pays du Valois 8 9
9 Dieppe Dieppe 7 9
10 Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 8 8
11 Haguenau Haguenau 8 7
12 Epinal Epinal 8 6
13 Montlouis Montlouis 8 6
14 Colmar Colmar 8 6
15 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 7 4
16 Chantilly Chantilly 8 2
Frequently Asked Questions
Who will win St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Furiani-Agliani?
The model gives St-Pryvé St-Hilaire a 28% win probability, 27% for a draw, and 43% for an Furiani-Agliani win.
How many goals are expected in St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Furiani-Agliani?
Expected goals: St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1.0, Furiani-Agliani 1.8 (total 2.8). Probability of over 1.5 goals: 73%.
What is the most likely score in St-Pryvé St-Hilaire vs Furiani-Agliani?
1–1 is the most probable final score, with an estimated probability of 11.54%.